Hollanda Eredivisie Fikstürü

Saat Evsahibi Skor Deplasman
19 Ocak 2018 Cuma
22:00 Utrecht Utrecht - AZ AZ
20 Ocak 2018 Cumartesi
20:30 Roda JC Roda JC - Twente Twente
21:45 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag - VVV VVV
21:45 Zwolle Zwolle - NAC Breda NAC Breda
22:45 Vitesse Vitesse - Heerenveen Heerenveen
21 Ocak 2018 Pazar
14:30 Willem II Willem II - Groningen Groningen
16:30 Ajax Ajax - Feyenoord Feyenoord
16:30 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam - Excelsior Excelsior
18:45 Heracles Heracles - PSV PSV
26 Ocak 2018 Cuma
22:00 Heerenveen Heerenveen - Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
27 Ocak 2018 Cumartesi
20:30 Groningen Groningen - Heracles Heracles
21:45 Twente Twente - PSV PSV
21:45 Zwolle Zwolle - Vitesse Vitesse
22:45 NAC Breda NAC Breda - VVV VVV
28 Ocak 2018 Pazar
14:30 Utrecht Utrecht - Ajax Ajax
16:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord - ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
16:30 Roda JC Roda JC - Excelsior Excelsior
18:45 Willem II Willem II - AZ AZ
02 Şubat 2018 Cuma
22:00 Vitesse Vitesse - Groningen Groningen
03 Şubat 2018 Cumartesi
20:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen - Twente Twente
21:45 AZ AZ - Roda JC Roda JC
21:45 PSV PSV - Zwolle Zwolle
22:45 Heracles Heracles - ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
04 Şubat 2018 Pazar
14:30 Excelsior Excelsior - Utrecht Utrecht
16:30 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam - Willem II Willem II
16:30 VVV VVV - Feyenoord Feyenoord
18:45 Ajax Ajax - NAC Breda NAC Breda
06 Şubat 2018 Salı
20:30 Twente Twente - AZ AZ
22:45 Zwolle Zwolle - Heerenveen Heerenveen
07 Şubat 2018 Çarşamba
20:30 PSV PSV - Excelsior Excelsior
20:30 Utrecht Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
21:45 Willem II Willem II - VVV VVV
22:45 NAC Breda NAC Breda - Heracles Heracles
22:45 Roda JC Roda JC - Ajax Ajax
08 Şubat 2018 Perşembe
20:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag - Vitesse Vitesse
22:45 Feyenoord Feyenoord - Groningen Groningen
10 Şubat 2018 Cumartesi
20:30 Heracles Heracles - Willem II Willem II
20:30 Utrecht Utrecht - Zwolle Zwolle
21:45 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam - PSV PSV
22:45 AZ AZ - VVV VVV
22:45 Heerenveen Heerenveen - Roda JC Roda JC
11 Şubat 2018 Pazar
14:30 Ajax Ajax - Twente Twente
16:30 Excelsior Excelsior - NAC Breda NAC Breda
16:30 Vitesse Vitesse - Feyenoord Feyenoord
18:45 Groningen Groningen - ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
16 Şubat 2018 Cuma
22:00 VVV VVV - Groningen Groningen
17 Şubat 2018 Cumartesi
20:30 Vitesse Vitesse - Excelsior Excelsior
21:45 NAC Breda NAC Breda - AZ AZ
21:45 PSV PSV - Heerenveen Heerenveen
22:45 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag - Willem II Willem II
18 Şubat 2018 Pazar
14:30 Roda JC Roda JC - Utrecht Utrecht
16:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord - Heracles Heracles
16:30 Twente Twente - Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
18:45 Zwolle Zwolle - Ajax Ajax
23 Şubat 2018 Cuma
22:00 Groningen Groningen - NAC Breda NAC Breda
24 Şubat 2018 Cumartesi
20:30 AZ AZ - Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
21:45 Heerenveen Heerenveen - Excelsior Excelsior
21:45 Heracles Heracles - Zwolle Zwolle
22:45 VVV VVV - Vitesse Vitesse
25 Şubat 2018 Pazar
14:30 Ajax Ajax - ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
16:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord - PSV PSV
16:30 Willem II Willem II - Roda JC Roda JC
18:45 Utrecht Utrecht - Twente Twente
02 Mart 2018 Cuma
22:00 Heerenveen Heerenveen - Willem II Willem II
03 Mart 2018 Cumartesi
20:30 PSV PSV - Utrecht Utrecht
21:45 Excelsior Excelsior - AZ AZ
21:45 Roda JC Roda JC - Heracles Heracles
22:45 NAC Breda NAC Breda - Feyenoord Feyenoord
04 Mart 2018 Pazar
14:30 Zwolle Zwolle - VVV VVV
16:30 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam - ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
16:30 Vitesse Vitesse - Ajax Ajax
18:45 Twente Twente - Groningen Groningen
09 Mart 2018 Cuma
22:00 Heracles Heracles - Twente Twente
10 Mart 2018 Cumartesi
20:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag - NAC Breda NAC Breda
21:45 VVV VVV - Excelsior Excelsior
21:45 Willem II Willem II - PSV PSV
22:45 Roda JC Roda JC - Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
11 Mart 2018 Pazar
14:30 Groningen Groningen - Zwolle Zwolle
16:30 Ajax Ajax - Heerenveen Heerenveen
16:30 Utrecht Utrecht - Vitesse Vitesse
18:45 Feyenoord Feyenoord - AZ AZ
16 Mart 2018 Cuma
22:00 Excelsior Excelsior - ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
17 Mart 2018 Cumartesi
20:30 Twente Twente - Willem II Willem II
21:45 PSV PSV - VVV VVV
21:45 Vitesse Vitesse - Heracles Heracles
22:45 Heerenveen Heerenveen - Utrecht Utrecht
18 Mart 2018 Pazar
14:30 AZ AZ - Groningen Groningen
16:30 NAC Breda NAC Breda - Roda JC Roda JC
16:30 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam - Ajax Ajax
18:45 Zwolle Zwolle - Feyenoord Feyenoord
31 Mart 2018 Cumartesi
19:30 Vitesse Vitesse - Roda JC Roda JC
19:30 Zwolle Zwolle - Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
20:45 PSV PSV - NAC Breda NAC Breda
21:45 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag - AZ AZ
21:45 Willem II Willem II - Utrecht Utrecht
01 Nisan 2018 Pazar
13:30 VVV VVV - Twente Twente
15:30 Groningen Groningen - Ajax Ajax
15:30 Heracles Heracles - Heerenveen Heerenveen
17:45 Feyenoord Feyenoord - Excelsior Excelsior
06 Nisan 2018 Cuma
21:00 Excelsior Excelsior - Willem II Willem II
07 Nisan 2018 Cumartesi
19:30 NAC Breda NAC Breda - Vitesse Vitesse
20:45 AZ AZ - PSV PSV
20:45 Roda JC Roda JC - Zwolle Zwolle
21:45 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam - VVV VVV
08 Nisan 2018 Pazar
13:30 Utrecht Utrecht - ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
15:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen - Groningen Groningen
15:30 Twente Twente - Feyenoord Feyenoord
17:45 Ajax Ajax - Heracles Heracles
13 Nisan 2018 Cuma
21:00 Heracles Heracles - AZ AZ
14 Nisan 2018 Cumartesi
19:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag - Twente Twente
20:45 Vitesse Vitesse - Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
20:45 VVV VVV - Heerenveen Heerenveen
21:45 Zwolle Zwolle - Excelsior Excelsior
15 Nisan 2018 Pazar
13:30 NAC Breda NAC Breda - Willem II Willem II
15:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord - Utrecht Utrecht
15:30 Groningen Groningen - Roda JC Roda JC
17:45 PSV PSV - Ajax Ajax
17 Nisan 2018 Salı
19:30 Twente Twente - Zwolle Zwolle
21:45 Heerenveen Heerenveen - ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
18 Nisan 2018 Çarşamba
19:30 AZ AZ - Vitesse Vitesse
19:30 Roda JC Roda JC - PSV PSV
20:45 Excelsior Excelsior - Heracles Heracles
21:45 Ajax Ajax - VVV VVV
21:45 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam - NAC Breda NAC Breda
19 Nisan 2018 Perşembe
19:30 Utrecht Utrecht - Groningen Groningen
21:45 Willem II Willem II - Feyenoord Feyenoord
29 Nisan 2018 Pazar
15:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag - PSV PSV
15:30 Ajax Ajax - AZ AZ
15:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord - Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
15:30 Groningen Groningen - Excelsior Excelsior
15:30 Heracles Heracles - Utrecht Utrecht
15:30 NAC Breda NAC Breda - Heerenveen Heerenveen
15:30 Vitesse Vitesse - Twente Twente
15:30 VVV VVV - Roda JC Roda JC
15:30 Zwolle Zwolle - Willem II Willem II
06 Mayıs 2018 Pazar
15:30 AZ AZ - Zwolle Zwolle
15:30 Excelsior Excelsior - Ajax Ajax
15:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen - Feyenoord Feyenoord
15:30 PSV PSV - Groningen Groningen
15:30 Roda JC Roda JC - ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
15:30 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam - Heracles Heracles
15:30 Twente Twente - NAC Breda NAC Breda
15:30 Utrecht Utrecht - VVV VVV
15:30 Willem II Willem II - Vitesse Vitesse